Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Lisheng Printing & Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bottom Sealed Bag Making Machine, Bag Making Machine, Plastic Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bottom Sealed Bag Making Machine (2 Lines) (GFQ), 6 Colour High Speed Ci Flexo Printing Machine, Ytb-41000 High Performance 4colors 1000mm Width PE Film Flexo Printing Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bag Making Machine Bottom Sealed Bag Making Machine (2 Lines) (GFQ)

Bottom Sealed Bag Making Machine (2 Lines) (GFQ)

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100 Sets /Mounth
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GFQ
  • Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
  • Type: Packaging Sealing Machine
  • Certificate: CE
  • Size: 600/800/1000/1200mm
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Packaging Material: Plastic
  • Packaging Material Mechanical Properties: Flexible Container Sealing
  • Output: 80kg/Hr
  • Trademark: Lisheng
  • Specification: 600-1000
Product Description
Bottom Sealed Bag Making Machine

1. Electromagnetic clutch & brake ensure accuracy of bag sealing & cutting.
2. Equiped with one printing photocell.
3. This machine is suitable for two line sealing T-shirt bag & one line sealing normal flat bag.
4. This machine will stop automatically and alarming when the printing photocell fail, the bags stacked up on the cutting blade.
Model60070080010001200
Max. Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max. Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)mm2900X1300X15002900X1400X16002900X1500X16003200X1800X17003400X1900X1800
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric2
*From:
To: Mr. Eric2
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now